Tender Notice (Ausschreibung №72856549de)

Bitte registrieren Sie sich

Teilen Sie dies:
Land: India
Sprache: EN
Nummer: 72856549
Veröffentlichungsdatum: 04-11-2022
Quelle:

Beschreibung

Vollständige Informationen zur Ausschreibung sind geschlossen.
Für weitere Arbeiten mit der Website lesen Sie die folgenden Informationen.

Über uns

Führende Suchmaschine für Angebote und Einkäufe in Russland und der Welt

  • Die größte Datenbank mit Ausschreibungen und Beschaffungsquellen in Russland und der Welt
  • Kostenloser täglicher Newsletter gemäß Ihren Einstellungen
  • Informationen zu Ausschreibungssiegern im gewünschten Format
  • Bequemes Anzeigen und Hochladen von Informationen

Wähle uns

Erste Schritte

Registrierung auf der Site, danach stehen Ihnen die folgenden Site-Funktionen zur Verfügung:

  • Abonnieren Sie kostenlose Mailinglisten für Ihre Schlüsselphrasen
  • Ausschreibungsankündigungen anzeigen
  • Zusammenfassungsinformationen im Excel-Format exportieren
  • Teil der Informationen zu den Gewinnern, Lieferanten und Kunden von Ausschreibungen anzeigen

Registrierung

Um alle Funktionen der Site nutzen und alle Informationen anzeigen zu können, müssen Sie ein kommerzielles Konto registrieren

  • Tarif ausgewählt
  • Bezahlen Sie den Zugriff auf eine der möglichen Arten

Voller Zugriff
Bids are hereby invited for the following: Supply, delivery and installation of air conditioners at Rolfontein Nature Reserve. Specifications: - 7 x Supply and installation of 9000 BTU mid wall split air conditioners. Quelle: ONLINE TENDERS

Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. Quelle: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. Quelle: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. Quelle: ONLINE TENDERS

Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot Quelle: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

p/f superstructure Quelle: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL